Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Väst giv
N-S i zon
#
E8
ED732
E1054
D4
#
D9
Kkn84
D9
EKkn82
#
1043
96
kn763
10973
#
Kkn7652
105
K82
65

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N699118
S699118
Ö63323
V63423
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5D V-5 E 1100 42.0/0.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 S= E 620 40.0/2.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 S+1 E 170 37.0/5.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 3 S+1 E 170 37.0/5.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 V-3 E 150 33.0/9.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 4 V-3 E 150 33.0/9.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 1 N+2 10 140 27.0/15.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S= E 140 27.0/15.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 N= E 140 27.0/15.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 S= 4 140 27.0/15.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 N= 10 110 21.0/21.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3 N= 10 110 21.0/21.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 2 N= 9 90 18.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 V-1 E 50 16.0/26.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 3 N-1 10 -100 11.0/31.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 4 S-1 K -100 11.0/31.0
Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing 4 S-1 8 -100 11.0/31.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 S-1 E -100 11.0/31.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 N-2 10 -200 6.0/36.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 4 N-3 10 -300 2.0/40.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3 N-3 7 -300 2.0/40.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 N-3 10 -300 2.0/40.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson     - 20.0/-