Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
?
D107
Ekn764
KD108
3
?
kn9543
K5
53
K1086
?
E6
1098
E96
Dkn975
?
K82
D32
kn742
E42

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N5111177
S5111177
Ö82264
V82264
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 N= E 420 36.0/6.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 4 N= E 420 36.0/6.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 4 N= E 420 36.0/6.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 N= 5 420 36.0/6.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N= 7 420 36.0/6.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 4 N= E 420 36.0/6.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N= E 420 36.0/6.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 2 N+3 D 200 25.0/17.0
Richard Korse - Svante Berglund Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 N+2 E 200 25.0/17.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3 N+2 E 200 25.0/17.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N+2 E 200 25.0/17.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 N+1 E 170 18.0/24.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3 N+1 E 170 18.0/24.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 N+1 E 170 18.0/24.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 N+1 E 140 13.0/29.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 N+1 Kn 140 13.0/29.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 N+1 E 130 9.0/33.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3 S+1 5 130 9.0/33.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N= D 110 6.0/36.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 Ö-1 D 50 4.0/38.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Pass   2.0/40.0
Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N-1 E -50 0.0/42.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson     - 16.7/-