Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » månd 9 nov scratch 2015-11-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

månd 9 nov scratch 2015-11-09

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.09

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
10754
D106
K1063
KD
Kkn6
K74
kn7
E10954
E9
E953
D854
kn63
D832
kn82
E92
872

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -600
 NT
N45464
S45464
Ö98979
V98979
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 3NT V-2 3 200 32.0/0.0
Monica Gilhorn - Christina Leander Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 Ö-1 3 100 29.0/3.0
Yvonne Tolf - Anita Martinsson Carin Ohlson - Vivi-Ann Gretzer 2 Ö-1 8 100 29.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1 S= 4 80 26.0/6.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen 1 Ö= 2 -80 24.0/8.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 1 Ö+1 2 -110 19.0/13.0
Inga Derving - Malou Heine Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 2 Ö= 9 -110 19.0/13.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö= 3 -110 19.0/13.0
Britt Lindberg - Hans Antolin Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 1 Ö+1 2 -110 19.0/13.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen 2NT V= 6 -120 12.0/20.0
Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten 2NT V= 3 -120 12.0/20.0
Gun Bellander - Jan-Erik Olsson Monica Borg - Anna-Greta Fristedt 1NT V+1 6 -120 12.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 2 Ö+1 2 -140 6.0/26.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 2 Ö+1 2 -140 6.0/26.0
Jane Brändemar - Ulla Wästberg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 1 Ö+2 3 -140 6.0/26.0
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 2NT V+3 3 -210 2.0/30.0
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 0.0/32.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén     - 11.5/-