Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon

EKDkn543
ED96
K10
kn1072
109
K87
E843
KD643
87
3
Dkn752
E985
62
kn10542
96

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N5111159
S5111159
Ö80270
V82282
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 6 N+1 3 1010 39/3
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 6 N+1 3 1010 39/3
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6 N+1 3 1010 39/3
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg 6 N+1 3 1010 39/3
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N+3 3 510 32/10
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N+3 3 510 32/10
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 N+3 4 510 32/10
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N+2 3 480 28/14
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N+1 3 450 21/21
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+1 E 450 21/21
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg 4 N+1 3 450 21/21
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 4 N+1 3 450 21/21
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N+1 3 450 21/21
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 N+1 K 450 21/21
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N+4 3 260 12/30
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1 N+6 3 260 12/30
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 N+4 3 260 12/30
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 N+4 E 230 7/35
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 1 N+5 3 230 7/35
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 6 N-1 6 -50 2/40
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 6 N-1 K -50 2/40
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 6 N-1 K -50 2/40