Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn952
kn94
kn98
982
K1043
KD5
6542
E10
ED
632
ED103
KDkn7
876
E1087
K7
6543

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N22332
S22332
Ö1111101011
V1111101011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö-2 7 100 42/0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3NT V-1 2 50 40/2
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 V+1 2 -130 38/4
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT Ö= 7 -400 35/7
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 35/7
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT V+1 5 -430 24/18
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 24/18
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT V+1 4 -430 24/18
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 24/18
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 24/18
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 3NT V+1 4 -430 24/18
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 24/18
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 24/18
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 24/18
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 3NT V+2 5 -460 8/34
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 8/34
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 8/34
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V+2 2 -460 8/34
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 8/34
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 8/34
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 8/34
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö+3 7 -490 0/42