Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
1097
EK107642
D
92
K652

E98754
kn74
EDkn4
D83
Kkn32
105
83
kn95
106
EKD863

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N72913
S72913
Ö5113115
V5113115
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3D N= K 730 42/0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 N+3 10 710 40/2
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N+1 10 650 38/4
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4 S= 2 620 35/7
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N= 10 620 35/7
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2NT V-3 K 300 32/10
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 S+3 E 200 30/12
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 2 N+2 10 170 25/17
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N+2 E 170 25/17
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+1 10 170 25/17
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 N+2 10 170 25/17
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 N= 10 140 20/22
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 3 N-1 10 -100 13/29
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N-1 Kn -100 13/29
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N-1 D -100 13/29
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 N-1 E -100 13/29
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 N-1 3 -100 13/29
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N-1 E -100 13/29
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 4 N-2 2 -200 6/36
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4D N-2 E -500 4/38
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5D V= E -750 1/41
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5D V= E -750 1/41