Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
EDkn84
K106
Ekn
D62
3
82
1097532
K1074
92
D953
KD86
Ekn8
K10765
Ekn74
4
953

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 500
 NT
N44101010
S449109
Ö79323
V79323
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N+1 K 650 37/5
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 N+1 9 650 37/5
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 4 N+1 E 650 37/5
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 N+1 2 650 37/5
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N+1 9 650 37/5
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N+1 3 650 37/5
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N= E 620 19/23
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 4 N= 9 620 19/23
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N= 2 620 19/23
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4 N= K 620 19/23
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 4 N= K 620 19/23
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N= 2 620 19/23
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N= 2 620 19/23
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N= 6 620 19/23
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S= 8 620 19/23
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N= K 620 19/23
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 N= 9 620 19/23
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 S= 8 620 19/23
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 N+3 6 200 5/37
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N+3 2 200 5/37
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 N-1 2 -100 2/40
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 S-3 3 -300 0/42