Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD
9
EKkn85
D954
94
EK62
109
Ekn632
kn5
Dkn104
76432
107
1087632
8753
D
K8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N786118
S786118
Ö54715
V54715
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S+2 10 480 41/1
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 S+2 E 480 41/1
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4 S+1 K 450 30/12
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 4 S+1 K 450 30/12
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 S+4 E 230 19/23
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 1 S+5 E 230 19/23
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S+2 E 200 14/28
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S+2 E 200 14/28
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3 S+2 E 200 14/28
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1 S+3 E 170 10/32
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 1 N+1 10 90 8/34
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N-1 D -50 4/38
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT N-1 D -50 4/38
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 N-1 D -50 4/38
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N-2 4 -100 0/42