Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD9872
6
K98
K92
Ekn
Ekn7532
65
kn83
64
KD10
7432
E765
1053
984
EDkn10
D104

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NTD V-2 500
 NT
N5105105
S5105105
Ö63838
V63838
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4 N= K 620 39/3
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 4 N= K 620 39/3
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 N= K 620 39/3
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg 4 N= K 620 39/3
Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4D V-2 K 500 33/9
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4D V-2 K 500 33/9
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V-2 K 200 26/16
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V-2 K 200 26/16
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V-2 K 200 26/16
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 V-2 K 200 26/16
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 V-2 K 200 26/16
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 N+1 K 170 13/29
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 N+1 K 170 13/29
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 2 N+2 K 170 13/29
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3 N+1 K 170 13/29
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 2 N+2 E 170 13/29
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg 3 N+1 K 170 13/29
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+2 7 170 13/29
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 N+1 K 170 13/29
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V-1 K 100 3/39
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 V-1 K 100 3/39
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N-1 E -100 0/42