Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
2
KD107
K652
ED72
kn763
Ekn98
E9
1064
ED1094
5
kn10
Kkn983
K85
6432
D8743
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N49936
S39836
Ö94497
V94497
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4D Ö-3 2 500 42/0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö-3 5 150 40/2
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4 Ö-2 5 100 30/12
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 Ö-2 5 100 30/12
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 4 Ö-2 5 100 30/12
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö-2 5 100 30/12
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö-2 5 100 30/12
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 Ö-2 5 100 30/12
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 Ö-2 5 100 30/12
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 Ö-2 5 100 30/12
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-2 5 100 30/12
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 Ö-1 7 50 16/26
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 Ö-1 5 50 16/26
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 Ö-1 5 50 16/26
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3 Ö-1 5 50 16/26
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö-1 D 50 16/26
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N-1 Kn -100 10/32
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 Ö= 6 -140 7/35
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 Ö= 5 -140 7/35
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö+1 5 -170 4/38
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö= 5 -420 1/41
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö= 5 -420 1/41