Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
1083
kn65
K1096
K32
9765
E9
Ekn73
E104
K2
D108732
D42
kn7
EDkn4
K4
85
D9865

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D S-1 -100
 NT
N86576
S86576
Ö57855
V57855
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 V-2 2 200 41/1
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 3 V-2 K 200 41/1
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 1 S+3 3 130 38/4
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1NT N+1 7 120 36/6
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S= E 110 30/12
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 S+1 E 110 30/12
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 2 S+1 E 110 30/12
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S+1 E 110 30/12
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 S= E 110 30/12
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V-1 2 100 24/18
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg 2 S= 5 90 22/20
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1 S= 7 80 20/22
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 S-1 E -50 16/26
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1NT N-1 7 -50 16/26
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 S-1 E -50 16/26
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg 1NT N-2 3 -100 12/30
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 2 Ö= 8 -110 10/32
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/34
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT N-3 3 -150 5/37
Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 1NT N-3 8 -150 5/37
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 2 Ö+2 E -170 1/41
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 Ö+1 E -170 1/41