Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Syd giv
N-S i zon
3
E1097632
E4
875
Kkn105
54
kn86
KD94
ED84
D
K532
Ekn32
9762
Kkn8
D1097
106

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N34935
S34935
Ö108495
V108495
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 3 N+1 D 170 41/1
Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N+1 2 170 41/1
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 N= 2 140 38/4
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 V-2 E 100 36/6
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 V-1 E 50 29/13
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 V-1 E 50 29/13
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö-1 8 50 29/13
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 V-1 E 50 29/13
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 V-1 E 50 29/13
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 V-1 E 50 29/13
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N-1 3 -100 22/20
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 Ö= K -140 18/24
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 V= E -140 18/24
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 V= E -140 18/24
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö+1 K -170 14/28
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 4 V= E -420 7/35
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 V= E -420 7/35
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö= 8 -420 7/35
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 V= E -420 7/35
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V= E -420 7/35
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V= E -420 7/35
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö+1 K -450 0/42