Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn65
1095
kn654
103
93
KD8632
KD9
kn6
K8
Ekn
832
EKD854
D10742
74
E107
972

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N14161
S14161
Ö11811711
V11811711
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 Ö+1 4 -130 42/0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 Ö+4 4 -170 40/2
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 Ö= E -400 38/4
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg 5 Ö+1 7 -420 35/7
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 V= 10 -420 35/7
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 V+1 10 -450 28/14
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 V+1 E -450 28/14
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V+1 5 -450 28/14
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 V+1 E -450 28/14
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 28/14
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 V+2 3 -480 17/25
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg 4 V+2 5 -480 17/25
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+2 7 -480 17/25
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V+2 5 -480 17/25
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö+2 7 -480 17/25
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 V+2 4 -480 17/25
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 3NT V+3 4 -490 7/35
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 7/35
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 7/35
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 7/35
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 4 V+3 6 -510 1/41
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 4 V+3 10 -510 1/41