Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Nord giv
alla i zon
E9
ED
EKD864
E52
kn842
963
109
Dkn94
K10763
Kkn752
3
73
D5
1084
kn752
K1086

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 660
 NT
N10116611
S9116510
Ö32772
V32772
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 3NT S+3 4 690 41/1
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N+3 5 690 41/1
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 3NT N+2 3 660 33/9
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3NT S+2 4 660 33/9
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg 3NT N+2 2 660 33/9
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT N+2 6 660 33/9
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N+2 2 660 33/9
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT N+2 2 660 33/9
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S+1 9 630 23/19
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S+1 9 630 23/19
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S+1 D 630 23/19
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT S+1 D 630 23/19
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 S+1 D 620 18/24
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5 N= 3 600 13/29
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 S= 2 600 13/29
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 5 S= 9 600 13/29
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 S= 4 600 13/29
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 N+2 2 150 8/34
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 5 S-1 Kn -100 3/39
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 5 S-1 6 -100 3/39
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5 N-1 D -100 3/39
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5 N-1 7 -100 3/39