Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E643
7632
K2
1054
kn975
EK
kn96
EDkn6
KD
Dkn109
1053
K982
1082
854
ED874
73

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N25445
S25445
Ö97987
V97987
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT V-2 K 100 40/2
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT Ö-2 7 100 40/2
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V-2 K 100 40/2
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 3NT V-1 3 50 36/6
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 V= K -110 33/9
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V= K -110 33/9
Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 3 Ö+1 E -170 30/12
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V= 7 -400 20/22
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3NT V= 3 -400 20/22
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg 3NT V= 7 -400 20/22
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT V= 3 -400 20/22
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V= 7 -400 20/22
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3NT V= 7 -400 20/22
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V= 5 -400 20/22
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3NT V= 2 -400 20/22
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT V= 7 -400 20/22
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT V+1 3 -430 5/37
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT V+1 4 -430 5/37
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT V+1 7 -430 5/37
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT V+1 2 -430 5/37
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 5/37
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT V+1 3 -430 5/37