Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Syd giv
ingen i zon
EDkn632
Dkn4
4
1072
9
76
kn9652
KD965
10
E10952
D87
kn843
K8754
K83
EK103
E

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 980
 NT
N678129
S678129
Ö76512
V76512
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 6 S= K 980 33/9
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 6 S= 9 980 33/9
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 6 S= 5 980 33/9
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 6 S= D 980 33/9
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 6 S= 9 980 33/9
Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 6 N= E 980 33/9
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 6 S= K 980 33/9
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 S= K 980 33/9
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 6 S= K 980 33/9
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 6 S= K 980 33/9
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 4 S+2 K 480 11/31
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 S+2 K 480 11/31
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 4 S+2 7 480 11/31
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg 4 S+2 K 480 11/31
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S+2 5 480 11/31
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 S+2 K 480 11/31
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 5 S+1 K 480 11/31
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5 S+1 K 480 11/31
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S+2 7 480 11/31
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 S+1 7 480 11/31
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg 4 S+2 K 480 11/31
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 S+1 5 480 11/31