Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Öst giv
alla i zon
Ekn
kn764
ED9654
2
1098
E103
Kkn3
Dkn96
2
KD9852
7
EK743
KD76543

1082
1085

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D Ö-2 500
 NT
N1112122
S1112122
Ö901100
V811104
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 5 S+1 E 680 42/0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5D Ö-2 2 500 39/3
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3NT V-5 E 500 39/3
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 4 Ö-2 K 200 35/7
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg 6D Ö-1 8 200 35/7
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S-1 E -100 31/11
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 S-1 E -100 31/11
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg 4 S-2 E -200 28/14
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 5D S-2 E -500 25/17
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 5D S-2 10 -500 25/17
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö+1 7 -650 18/24
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö+1 K -650 18/24
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 Ö= K -650 18/24
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 18/24
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 18/24
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+2 K -680 10/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 4 Ö+2 8 -680 10/32
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö+2 10 -680 10/32
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5D Ö= K -850 5/37
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 5D Ö= K -850 5/37
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4D Ö+1 K -990 2/40
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 6 Ö= K -1370 0/42