Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
Kkn1087
Dkn107
Kkn
E3
#
E2
E6
D109654
1042
#
9653
K98532
73
kn
#
D4
4
E82
KD98765

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N1177910
S1177910
Ö26533
V26533
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4D Ö-4 E 800 48/0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4D Ö-3 D 500 46/2
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT N+3 Kn 490 41/7
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+3 6 490 41/7
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT N+3 7 490 41/7
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 3NT N+3 6 490 41/7
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N+2 3 480 36/12
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT N+2 5 460 32/16
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+2 7 460 32/16
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT N+2 3 460 32/16
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N+1 7 450 28/20
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 3NT N+1 3 430 25/23
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT S+1 4 430 25/23
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N= Kn 420 20/28
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 4 N= Kn 420 20/28
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Milan Korac - Lars Persson 4 N= Kn 420 20/28
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S= 6 400 14/34
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 S= E 400 14/34
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT N= 7 400 14/34
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S+3 E 170 10/38
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S+1 9 150 7/41
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 S+1 9 150 7/41
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 N= Kn 110 4/44
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5D S-1 E -100 1/47
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 5 S-2 9 -100 1/47