Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
54
KD42
Dkn102
K74
#
kn1076
Ekn3
985
kn63
#
KD982
1095
76
E98
#
E3
876
EK43
D1052

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N99977
S99977
Ö43465
V43465
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3D Ö-2 E 500 48/0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2NT S+1 3 150 46/2
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 N+1 D 140 42/6
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N= 9 140 42/6
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 N= K 140 42/6
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 N+1 K 130 32/16
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 S+1 Kn 130 32/16
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S+1 10 130 32/16
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 S+1 Kn 130 32/16
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 S+1 Kn 130 32/16
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 N+1 K 130 32/16
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 S+1 6 130 32/16
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg 2NT S= 6 120 23/25
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1NT S+1 6 120 23/25
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 S= Kn 110 18/30
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 3 N= 6 110 18/30
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S= 3 110 18/30
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 2 S= 6 90 13/35
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT S= Kn 90 13/35
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2NT S-1 6 -50 8/40
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 2NT S-1 6 -50 8/40
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N-1 K -50 8/40
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S-2 6 -100 2/46
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 3NT S-2 Kn -100 2/46
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S-2 3 -100 2/46