Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
K2
D52
Dkn65
E1092
#
kn1065
kn10864
E9
D6
#
ED943
E9
K7432
7
#
87
K73
108
Kkn8543

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N84425
S84425
Ö599117
V599117
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 4 V-1 E 50 47/1
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 V-1 E 50 47/1
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N-1 E -100 43/5
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N-1 E -100 43/5
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö= 5 -140 40/8
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 Ö+2 10 -170 36/12
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö+1 10 -170 36/12
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö+1 3 -170 36/12
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö+2 10 -200 26/22
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 3 Ö+2 3 -200 26/22
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 2 Ö+3 10 -200 26/22
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2 Ö+3 10 -200 26/22
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö+2 K -200 26/22
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 Ö+2 10 -200 26/22
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö+3 10 -200 26/22
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 Ö+1 7 -450 13/35
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 Ö+1 10 -450 13/35
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö+1 K -450 13/35
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 Ö+1 4 -450 13/35
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö+1 8 -450 13/35
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 Ö+1 7 -450 13/35
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4 Ö+2 10 -480 5/43
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö+2 8 -480 5/43
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 5D N-2 E -500 2/46
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4D Ö+1 E -690 0/48