Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
73
kn73
Dkn6
E10654
#
ED542
KD9
K987
2
#
108
1064
E542
KD93
#
Kkn96
E852
103
kn87

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N53545
S53555
Ö810888
V810888
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Pass   48/0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 1NT Ö= 2 -90 45/3
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen 1NT Ö= 2 -90 45/3
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 V+1 7 -110 39/9
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 2 V+1 6 -110 39/9
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 V= E -110 39/9
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 1 V+1 E -110 39/9
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2NT Ö= 10 -120 30/18
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 30/18
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2NT Ö= 2 -120 30/18
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 30/18
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 30/18
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+2 10 -130 18/30
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 V+1 3 -130 18/30
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4 V= E -130 18/30
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 V+2 7 -130 18/30
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 2 V+2 7 -130 18/30
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 3 V+1 E -130 18/30
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V+1 E -130 18/30
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 2 V+1 3 -140 9/39
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 2 V+1 D -140 9/39
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 5/43
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 V+3 6 -150 5/43
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 1 V+3 6 -170 2/46
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 S-3 2 -300 0/48