Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
ED842
kn963
K
E95
#
K1093
1074
542
kn72
#
kn76
2
kn106
KD10643
#
5
EKD85
ED9873
8

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT S= 2220
 NT
N713131113
S713131113
Ö50020
V50020
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 7NT S= 10 2220 48/0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 7 S= 5 2210 46/2
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 6 S+1 9 1460 33/15
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 6 S+1 4 1460 33/15
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 6 S+1 3 1460 33/15
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 6 S+1 2 1460 33/15
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 6 S+1 2 1460 33/15
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 6 S+1 10 1460 33/15
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 6 S+1 9 1460 33/15
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 6 S+1 4 1460 33/15
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 6 S+1 Kn 1460 33/15
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 6 S+1 9 1460 33/15
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Milan Korac - Lars Persson 6 S+1 4 1460 33/15
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 6 S+1 3 1460 33/15
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 6 S= 7 1430 20/28
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4 S+3 7 710 11/37
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 S+3 7 710 11/37
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 S+3 7 710 11/37
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg 4 S+3 2 710 11/37
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S+3 7 710 11/37
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S+3 2 710 11/37
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S+3 9 710 11/37
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 S+3 9 710 11/37
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 4 S+2 4 680 2/46
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 5 N-3 K -300 0/48