Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
K
10975
E87
Kkn1075
#
E103
6
Dkn5432
863
#
Dkn9875
EDkn8
10
E2
#
642
K432
K96
D94

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N63724
S63724
Ö685118
V685118
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 Ö-1 4 100 44/4
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö-1 D 100 44/4
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö-1 4 100 44/4
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 Ö-1 D 100 44/4
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö-1 6 100 44/4
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S-1 D -100 38/10
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 1 Ö+1 4 -110 36/12
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 1 Ö+2 D -140 28/20
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 Ö= 6 -140 28/20
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 Ö+1 4 -140 28/20
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 Ö= 4 -140 28/20
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö= 4 -140 28/20
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö+1 D -140 28/20
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 28/20
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö+1 6 -170 16/32
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 Ö+2 2 -170 16/32
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö+2 2 -170 16/32
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 Ö+2 4 -170 16/32
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö+1 3 -170 16/32
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT Ö= 2 -600 10/38
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö= 3 -620 6/42
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= 6 -620 6/42
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö= 9 -620 6/42
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 Ö+1 4 -650 1/47
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 1/47