Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
K843
8652
kn106
95
#
Ekn10962

K93
K762
#
D7
EKkn1073
72
Dkn8
#
5
D94
ED854
E1043

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N47435
S47436
Ö868107
V868107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 5 V-3 Kn 150 47/1
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT V-3 6 150 47/1
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V-2 Kn 100 41/7
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT V-2 Kn 100 41/7
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V-2 Kn 100 41/7
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT V-2 Kn 100 41/7
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 4 Ö-1 5 50 31/17
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö-1 5 50 31/17
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg 4 V-1 Kn 50 31/17
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 V-1 Kn 50 31/17
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V-1 Kn 50 31/17
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V-1 Kn 50 31/17
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 V= 9 -110 23/25
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö= 5 -110 23/25
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 V= Kn -140 20/28
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 V+1 Kn -170 17/31
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 3 V+1 6 -170 17/31
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V= 6 -420 8/40
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 V= Kn -420 8/40
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V= Kn -420 8/40
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V= Kn -420 8/40
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V= Kn -420 8/40
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 V= 2 -420 8/40
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 V= Kn -420 8/40
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 V+1 Kn -450 0/48