Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
87
D94
kn982
Dkn108
#
D9543
872
6543
6
#
E62
106
E7
E75432
#
Kkn10
EKkn53
KD10
K9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N79969
S79969
Ö64364
V64364
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N+2 E 460 48/0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 3NT N+1 E 430 42/6
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N+1 2 430 42/6
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S+1 5 430 42/6
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 3NT S+1 3 430 42/6
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT N+1 E 430 42/6
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S= 4 400 26/22
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S= 3 400 26/22
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT S= 9 400 26/22
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S= 3 400 26/22
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3NT N= 10 400 26/22
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S= 3 400 26/22
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT S= 4 400 26/22
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S= 4 400 26/22
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT S= 3 400 26/22
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT S= 4 400 26/22
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT S= 4 400 26/22
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 S-1 6 -50 10/38
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S-1 6 -50 10/38
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S-1 6 -50 10/38
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S-1 6 -50 10/38
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S-1 5 -50 10/38
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3NT S-2 4 -100 3/45
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 3NT S-2 3 -100 3/45
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT S-3 3 -150 0/48