Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
KD107
E842
D8
kn97
#
kn652
Dkn5
K109
K53
#
E943
103
kn64
10862
#
8
K976
E7532
ED4

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N8101089
S8101089
Ö33343
V43353
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 4 S= 9 620 46/2
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N= 4 620 46/2
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N= 5 620 46/2
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT S= 9 600 42/6
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2NT N+1 3 150 39/9
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2NT N+1 4 150 39/9
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S= 5 140 34/14
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 N= 6 140 34/14
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N= 3 140 34/14
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 2NT N= 2 120 29/19
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2NT S= 3 120 29/19
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4 N-1 2 -100 19/29
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S-1 3 -100 19/29
Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N-1 4 -100 19/29
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson 4 N-1 E -100 19/29
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N-1 2 -100 19/29
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N-1 E -100 19/29
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N-1 3 -100 19/29
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-1 E -100 19/29
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 N-2 6 -200 6/42
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S-2 D -200 6/42
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N-2 Kn -200 6/42
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5 N-2 6 -200 6/42
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen 4 N-2 3 -200 6/42
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 6 N-3 E -300 0/48