Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
#
kn854
K10
D73
EKkn7
#
ED9
E862
Ekn86
102
#
106
Dkn94
942
9654
#
K732
753
K105
D83

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N75586
S76596
Ö67846
V67846
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 2 S+1 6 140 45/3
Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+1 10 140 45/3
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson 2 N+1 6 140 45/3
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 N= D 140 45/3
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S= 10 110 33/15
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 2 N= D 110 33/15
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 N= D 110 33/15
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 2 N= E 110 33/15
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 S= 10 110 33/15
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N= 4 110 33/15
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S= 10 110 33/15
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen 2 N= 4 110 33/15
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4D Ö-1 3 100 23/25
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2NTD V-1 E 100 23/25
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1NT N= 4 90 20/28
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 N-1 8 -50 15/33
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S-1 2 -50 15/33
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 S-1 10 -50 15/33
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 N-1 9 -50 15/33
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT V= 8 -90 10/38
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 S-2 10 -100 6/42
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S-2 10 -100 6/42
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT N-2 4 -100 6/42
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö= 2 -140 1/47
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V= K -140 1/47