Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Öst giv
ingen i zon
#
EKkn3
K8
96
ED1042
#
106
Dkn9532
KD7
63
#
9854
E4
Ekn1053
85
#
D72
1076
842
Kkn97

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-1 -100
 NT
N92272
S92272
Ö49944
V49944
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 4D Ö-3 7 500 48/0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT N+1 E 430 46/2
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N= E 420 44/4
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT S= 10 400 42/6
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2NT S+2 2 180 40/8
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 2 N+1 E 140 37/11
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S= D 140 37/11
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N= E 130 33/15
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N+1 E 130 33/15
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen 3 S= K 110 30/18
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4D V-1 E 100 27/21
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Milan Korac - Lars Persson 3 V-2 E 100 27/21
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT N= 3 90 24/24
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N-1 9 -50 16/32
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 N-1 E -50 16/32
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson 5 N-1 E -50 16/32
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 5 N-1 E -50 16/32
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 5 N-1 E -50 16/32
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S-1 D -50 16/32
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5 N-1 E -50 16/32
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V= E -140 8/40
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 V+2 9 -170 6/42
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3 V+2 3 -200 2/46
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2NT S-4 5 -200 2/46
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 V+2 K -200 2/46