Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Väst giv
N-S i zon
#
Kkn87
KD2
KD10
E43
#
D106
kn53
kn2
Dkn962
#
E932
86
E8763
105
#
54
E10974
954
K87

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N8810810
S8810810
Ö55343
V55353
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N+1 10 650 48/0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S+1 2 630 45/3
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT N+1 3 630 45/3
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S= Kn 620 41/7
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S= 2 620 41/7
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N= 8 600 37/11
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT S= 6 600 37/11
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 1NT N+4 3 210 34/14
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2NT N+2 6 180 31/17
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT N+2 6 180 31/17
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 2 N+2 10 170 23/25
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N+2 10 170 23/25
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 3 S+1 D 170 23/25
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 N+2 10 170 23/25
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 N+2 10 170 23/25
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 S+1 D 170 23/25
Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson 2NT V-3 K 150 15/33
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2NT N+1 6 150 15/33
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 1 N+2 10 140 11/37
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S= 2 140 11/37
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 Ö-2 5 100 7/41
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 2 V-2 K 100 7/41
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4 S-1 2 -100 2/46
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen 4 N-1 10 -100 2/46
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT N-1 6 -100 2/46