Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Syd giv
ingen i zon
#
Dkn1086
KD104
75
EK
#
E
98
kn964
Dkn8543
#
K972
Ekn3
E1083
106
#
543
7652
KD2
972

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N44788
S44788
Ö98655
V98655
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1 N+2 E 140 40/8
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 N= 10 140 40/8
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 N+2 10 140 40/8
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1 N+2 3 140 40/8
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N= 10 140 40/8
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 N+1 E 140 40/8
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N= 10 140 40/8
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 N= E 140 40/8
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1 N+2 10 140 40/8
Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson 1 N+1 10 110 26/22
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 1 N+1 10 110 26/22
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N= 10 110 26/22
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen 1 N+1 10 110 26/22
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 N= 6 110 26/22
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 1 N= 10 80 20/28
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 V-1 10 50 18/30
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1 N-1 3 -50 14/34
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 3 N-1 10 -50 14/34
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 N-1 E -50 14/34
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 Ö= 3 -90 10/38
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 N-2 10 -100 8/40
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3 V= D -110 4/44
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V= E -110 4/44
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 V= D -110 4/44
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4 Ö= 3 -130 0/48