Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 14/9 scratch 2015-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 14/9 scratch 2015-09-14

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn54
9
D1032
D6543
ED109
kn432
987
kn8
K86
E10
EK54
EK97
732
KD8765
kn6
102

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N22422
S22422
Ö101191111
V101191111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Inga Derving - Ann Lange 5 V-2 9 200 28.0/0.0
Mari Segerberg - Håkan Stenfot Agneta Johansson - Wiviann Hassel 4 V-1 9 100 26.0/2.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT Ö+1 K -150 24.0/4.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 22.0/6.0
Jan Öhman - Pyttsi Flodqvist Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 2NT Ö+3 6 -210 18.0/10.0
Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 2NT Ö+3 K -210 18.0/10.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Mona Hill Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 2NT Ö+3 K -210 18.0/10.0
Kent Bengtsson - Jörgen Cohen Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander 3NT Ö= K -600 12.0/16.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 3NT Ö= K -600 12.0/16.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 3NT Ö= 7 -600 12.0/16.0
Göran Ekelund - Ulla Wästberg Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT Ö+1 K -630 8.0/20.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT Ö+2 K -660 6.0/22.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT Ö+3 K -690 3.0/25.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gun Bellander - Siv Jarlvik 3NT Ö+3 8 -690 3.0/25.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 2D S-4 Kn -1100 0.0/28.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad     - -/15.8