Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 14/9 scratch 2015-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 14/9 scratch 2015-09-14

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn52
986
10975
E73
D1086
KDkn5
K4
D102
743
E72
Ekn8
kn654
EK9
1043
D632
K98

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N45444
S45444
Ö98999
V98999
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 2NT V-2 10 200 27.0/1.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 V-2 10 200 27.0/1.0
Jan Öhman - Pyttsi Flodqvist Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT Ö-1 2 100 23.0/5.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 V-1 10 100 23.0/5.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT Ö= 2 -90 20.0/8.0
Kent Bengtsson - Jörgen Cohen Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 18.0/10.0
Mari Segerberg - Håkan Stenfot Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 2 V+1 3 -140 16.0/12.0
Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl Göran Ekelund - Ulla Wästberg 1NT Ö+2 E -150 10.0/18.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ing-Marie Persson - Mona Hill 1NT V+2 6 -150 10.0/18.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT V+1 10 -150 10.0/18.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Agneta Johansson - Wiviann Hassel 1NT Ö+2 E -150 10.0/18.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 1NT Ö+2 E -150 10.0/18.0
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 1NT Ö+3 E -180 4.0/24.0
Inga Derving - Ann Lange Gun Bellander - Siv Jarlvik 2 N-2 2 -200 2.0/26.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 3 N-3 E -300 0.0/28.0
Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - -/14.3