Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 14/9 scratch 2015-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 14/9 scratch 2015-09-14

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn107
E87
KD987
E9
E52
KD1093
6
KD87
D43
kn64
Ekn102
1052
K986
52
543
kn643

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N57465
S57465
Ö85978
V85978
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Öhman - Pyttsi Flodqvist Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen 2D N= Kn 180 28.0/0.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Mona Hill Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 4 V-2 E 100 26.0/2.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Göran Ekelund - Ulla Wästberg 4 V-1 K 50 23.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Wiviann Hassel Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 V-1 K 50 23.0/5.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 2 N-1 4 -100 20.0/8.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2 V= K -110 18.0/10.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander 2 V+1 K -140 15.0/13.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 V+1 7 -140 15.0/13.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 12.0/16.0
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Kent Bengtsson - Jörgen Cohen 3 V+1 E -170 7.0/21.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Gun Bellander - Siv Jarlvik 2 V+2 K -170 7.0/21.0
Inga Derving - Ann Lange Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 2 V+2 E -170 7.0/21.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Mari Segerberg - Håkan Stenfot 2 V+2 E -170 7.0/21.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 N-3 6 -300 2.0/26.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3NT Ö= 3 -400 0.0/28.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson     - 14.5/-