Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 14/9 scratch 2015-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 14/9 scratch 2015-09-14

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K8
E1098
Kkn762
kn5
10763
K762
10
K963
Dkn92
543
E5
8742
E54
Dkn
D9843
ED10

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 660
 NT
N81110711
S81110711
Ö52362
V52362
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT S+3 3 690 28.0/0.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen Kent Bengtsson - Jörgen Cohen 3NT S+2 2 660 22.0/6.0
Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl Ing-Marie Persson - Mona Hill 3NT S+2 2 660 22.0/6.0
Gun Bellander - Siv Jarlvik Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 3NT S+2 3 660 22.0/6.0
Mari Segerberg - Håkan Stenfot Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S+2 3 660 22.0/6.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S+2 6 660 22.0/6.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 3NT S+1 3 630 13.0/15.0
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S+1 6 630 13.0/15.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 3NT S+1 3 630 13.0/15.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Agneta Johansson - Wiviann Hassel 3NT S+1 2 630 13.0/15.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Göran Ekelund - Ulla Wästberg 3NT S= 3 600 6.0/22.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Jan Öhman - Pyttsi Flodqvist 3NT S= 3 600 6.0/22.0
Inga Derving - Ann Lange Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3NT S= 3 600 6.0/22.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 3 N+2 D 150 2.0/26.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander 2 S+2 6 130 0.0/28.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström     - 16.3/-