Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D63
Ekn10872
kn
972
kn10982
K94
7
KD64
E754
6
E1098642
E
K
D53
KD53
kn10853

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N84825
S84825
Ö585116
V585117
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 Ö-3 3 150 40/0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S= 7 110 38/2
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4D Ö-1 D 100 34/6
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 Ö-2 K 100 34/6
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT V-2 8 100 34/6
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 Ö-1 3 50 28/12
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö-1 K 50 28/12
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 4 V-1 E 50 28/12
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 N-1 D -50 24/16
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N-2 E -100 22/18
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö= D -130 20/20
Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3 V+1 E -170 18/22
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö+2 E -200 16/24
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 3NT V= Kn -400 14/26
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen 4 V= Kn -420 10/30
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 V= E -420 10/30
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 V= E -420 10/30
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 V+1 E -450 3/37
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 4 V+1 E -450 3/37
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V+1 9 -450 3/37
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V+1 E -450 3/37