Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
652
632
Kkn85
1073
Ekn8
D1084
D64
EKD
D74
Ekn
E72
kn9852
K1093
K975
1093
64

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N25442
S25442
Ö1089810
V1189911
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 6NT Ö-1 5 100 40/0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT V= 6 -600 36/4
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT V= 5 -600 36/4
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V= 5 -600 36/4
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT V+1 5 -630 30/10
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3NT V+1 5 -630 30/10
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V+1 5 -630 30/10
Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT V+2 8 -660 19/21
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen 3NT V+2 2 -660 19/21
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT V+2 5 -660 19/21
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V+2 3 -660 19/21
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT V+2 3 -660 19/21
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 3NT V+2 7 -660 19/21
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT V+2 5 -660 19/21
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT V+2 5 -660 19/21
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 3NT V+3 5 -690 6/34
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V+3 5 -690 6/34
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT Ö+3 3 -690 6/34
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 3NT V+3 5 -690 6/34
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT V+3 5 -690 6/34
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 6NT Ö= 5 -1440 0/40