Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
973
85
K1083
EKkn3
Kkn6
1093
Ekn952
D4
E10542
KDkn2
D4
107
D8
E764
76
98652

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-1 -100
 NT
N94546
S94546
Ö48896
V48896
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö-3 9 300 40/0
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö-2 4 200 37/3
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö-2 8 200 37/3
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 Ö-1 9 100 26/14
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 4 Ö-1 7 100 26/14
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö-1 5 100 26/14
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 2NT V-1 3 100 26/14
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö-1 E 100 26/14
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 Ö-1 7 100 26/14
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö-1 7 100 26/14
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö-1 E 100 26/14
Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 Ö-1 E 100 26/14
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Pass   16/24
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 3 Ö= 7 -140 9/31
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 2 Ö+1 9 -140 9/31
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3 Ö= 9 -140 9/31
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö= 7 -140 9/31
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 Ö= 7 -140 9/31
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 9/31
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 3 Ö+1 7 -170 2/38
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 4 Ö= 7 -620 0/40