Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn10642
Kkn
75
KD73
EKD853
10963
K
kn4
9
42
EDkn10864
862
7
ED875
932
E1095

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N103963
S103963
Ö38474
V38474
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 4D V-2 7 300 38/2
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3D V-2 7 300 38/2
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3D V-2 K 300 38/2
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 5 Ö-3 7 150 32/8
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 3 V-3 7 150 32/8
Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 Ö-3 7 150 32/8
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 V-2 K 100 22/18
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 V-2 K 100 22/18
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 Ö-2 E 100 22/18
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 5 Ö-2 7 100 22/18
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V-2 K 100 22/18
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 V-2 K 100 22/18
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V-2 K 100 22/18
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 3 Ö-1 7 50 11/29
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 3 V-1 5 50 11/29
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 Ö-1 7 50 11/29
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 V-1 D 50 11/29
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 3 Ö= 7 -110 3/37
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 V= K -110 3/37
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö= 7 -110 3/37
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V= 7 -110 3/37