Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
1084
D43
E654
843
EDkn9
kn65
Dkn93
D5
K75
E97
82
K10972
632
K1082
K107
Ekn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -110
 NT
N45544
S56656
Ö87787
V87787
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V-2 3 200 38/2
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 2 V-2 3 200 38/2
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V-2 D 200 38/2
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2NT V-1 3 100 27/13
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen 3NT V-1 3 100 27/13
Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 V-1 3 100 27/13
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT Ö-1 2 100 27/13
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2NT Ö-1 8 100 27/13
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 2NT V-1 4 100 27/13
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT Ö-1 10 100 27/13
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1NT Ö-1 2 100 27/13
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 1NT S= 3 90 18/22
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 1NT Ö= 2 -90 16/24
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2NT V= 4 -120 10/30
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT Ö= 2 -120 10/30
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2NT Ö= 2 -120 10/30
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2NT Ö= 2 -120 10/30
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2NT V= 4 -120 10/30
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 3/37
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2NT V+1 3 -150 3/37
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V+1 8 -170 0/40