Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn8763
kn
2
EKkn87
E94
KD97
10973
103
5
E10854
Dkn86
652
K102
632
EK54
D94

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N954117
S954117
Ö18816
V18816
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 4 N+2 D 480 34/6
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 4 N+2 D 480 34/6
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 4 N+2 D 480 34/6
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+2 D 480 34/6
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N+2 5 480 34/6
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N+2 D 480 34/6
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N+2 5 480 34/6
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 4 N+1 E 450 15/25
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 N+1 E 450 15/25
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N+1 E 450 15/25
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 N+1 E 450 15/25
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N+1 E 450 15/25
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 N+1 E 450 15/25
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+1 E 450 15/25
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 4 N+1 E 450 15/25
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 N+1 6 450 15/25
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 4 N+1 D 450 15/25
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 N+1 5 450 15/25
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 N+1 6 450 15/25
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N= E 420 2/38
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 6 N-1 E -50 0/40