Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
10
KD10964
D1072
95
Kkn7642
kn2
EK
1087
E953
85
96
EKDkn2
D8
E73
kn8543
643

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -650
 NT
N08800
S08800
Ö1155117
V1155117
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 6 V-1 K 100 40/0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 4 V+1 10 -650 21/19
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V+1 D -650 21/19
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V+1 K -650 21/19
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 V+3 7 -710 1/39
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V+3 9 -710 1/39