Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KDkn5
kn85
KD754
4
E8
73
kn10863
kn753
1043
EK106
E2
E962
9762
D942
9
KD108

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -90
 NT
N55666
S55666
Ö88666
V88666
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N= E 110 40/0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 2NT V-2 5 100 38/2
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 N= E 80 36/4
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3 Ö-1 9 50 33/7
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT V-1 K 50 33/7
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT Ö= D -90 30/10
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 N-1 E -100 25/15
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S-1 3 -100 25/15
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 N-1 E -100 25/15
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 S-1 7 -100 25/15
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT Ö+1 9 -120 20/20
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 18/22
Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 3 N-2 E -200 11/29
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 S-2 E -200 11/29
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 2 N-2 E -200 11/29
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 N-2 E -200 11/29
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 S-2 7 -200 11/29
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 N-2 E -200 11/29
Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 N-3 E -300 3/37
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S-3 E -300 3/37
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1D N-2 K -500 0/40