Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
EKDkn
KD10
K543
E7
104
7543
ED98
kn96
8532
9862
kn2
K85
976
Ekn
1076
D10432

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N11981110
S11981110
Ö24522
V24522
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3NT N+2 6 660 36/4
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N+2 9 660 36/4
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N+2 8 660 36/4
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3NT N+2 5 660 36/4
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N+2 6 660 36/4
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N+1 2 630 26/14
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT N+1 9 630 26/14
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 3NT N+1 9 630 26/14
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren 3NT N+1 Kn 630 26/14
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT N+1 2 630 26/14
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT N= 9 600 13/27
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT N= 9 600 13/27
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N= 5 600 13/27
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N= 5 600 13/27
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 3NT S= 8 600 13/27
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N= 10 600 13/27
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT N= 9 600 13/27
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT N= 8 600 13/27
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 N+2 Kn 170 4/36
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N-1 9 -100 1/39
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 N-1 2 -100 1/39