Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K83
EDkn763
108
kn8
kn94
2
Dkn97
107653
D52
109
K6432
K94
E1076
K854
E5
ED2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 660
 NT
N67111111
S67111111
Ö66111
V66111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson 6 S+1 5 1460 40/0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 6 S= 5 1430 38/2
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S+2 9 680 33/7
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 S+2 2 680 33/7
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S+2 D 680 33/7
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren 4 S+2 D 680 33/7
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 S+1 D 650 14/26
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 4 S+1 7 650 14/26
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 4 S+1 7 650 14/26
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 4 N+1 4 650 14/26
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N+1 2 650 14/26
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S+1 Kn 650 14/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 N+1 2 650 14/26
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+1 D 650 14/26
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 5 S= 7 650 14/26
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 S+1 10 650 14/26
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 S+1 9 650 14/26
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S+1 9 650 14/26
Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 S+1 D 650 14/26
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 S+1 D 650 14/26
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 S+1 D 650 14/26