Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K842
83
EK109752
kn106
K975
D83
1042
95
Dkn102
64
EKD85
ED73
E64
kn
kn9763

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 N= 1510
 NT
N71261310
S71261310
Ö61601
V61601
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5D Ö-5 Kn 1100 40/0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3D Ö-4 Kn 800 38/2
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 4 N+3 E 510 36/4
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren 3D Ö-3 Kn 500 34/6
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 4 N+2 E 480 32/8
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 N+1 E 450 29/11
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 S+1 2 450 29/11
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 N= E 400 25/15
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 5 N= E 400 25/15
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 2 N+4 K 170 20/20
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N+4 E 170 20/20
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 N+3 K 170 20/20
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 V-3 K 150 12/28
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V-3 E 150 12/28
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 N+2 E 150 12/28
Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 N+2 E 150 12/28
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 N+2 E 150 12/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3 N+1 E 130 6/34
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 4 S-1 10 -50 3/37
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 S-1 K -50 3/37
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N-2 E -100 0/40