Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
10
Kkn9754
K62
752
ED7542
E10
ED10
108
6
62
kn9753
KD963
Kkn983
D83
84
Ekn4

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N43967
S43967
Ö910476
V910476
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3D V-3 4 800 40/0
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V-4 5 400 38/2
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 3 V-2 2 200 34/6
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3 V-2 5 200 34/6
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren 3 V-2 4 200 34/6
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 3 N+1 6 170 30/10
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N= 6 140 28/12
Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V-1 9 100 21/19
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 V-1 7 100 21/19
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 2 V-1 9 100 21/19
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 V-1 7 100 21/19
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V-1 7 100 21/19
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT Ö-1 8 100 21/19
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N-1 6 -50 11/29
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 N-1 6 -50 11/29
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 3 N-1 6 -50 11/29
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-1 6 -50 11/29
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1 V= 7 -80 6/34
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N-2 6 -100 3/37
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 N-2 6 -100 3/37
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 4 N-3 6 -150 0/40