Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E1082
98732
ED
E4
63
10
8532
kn106532
K975
Dkn
kn974
D97
Dkn4
EK654
K106
K8

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 1440
 NT
N78121212
S78121212
Ö64111
V64111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 6NT N= 4 1440 40/0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 6 S= 6 1430 34/6
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 6 S= Kn 1430 34/6
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 6 S= 6 1430 34/6
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren 6 S= 6 1430 34/6
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 6 S= Kn 1430 34/6
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S+3 Kn 690 27/13
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT S+3 6 690 27/13
Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+2 3 680 13/27
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+2 Kn 680 13/27
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 5 S+1 Kn 680 13/27
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 S+2 Kn 680 13/27
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S+2 6 680 13/27
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 S+2 6 680 13/27
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S+2 Kn 680 13/27
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S+2 6 680 13/27
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 S+2 Kn 680 13/27
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 4 S+2 Kn 680 13/27
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 S+2 3 680 13/27
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+2 3 680 13/27
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT N+2 3 660 0/40