Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Öst giv
ingen i zon
9
kn10875
EK1062
D8
EKkn103

kn43
K10762
72
D9642
D9
kn543
D8654
EK3
875
E9

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N49866
S410968
Ö93475
V93475
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5D V-3 E 500 40/0
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT S+1 E 430 38/2
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 4 N= D 420 35/5
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N= 9 420 35/5
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 1NT N+2 4 150 32/8
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2NT N= 7 120 28/12
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT S= E 120 28/12
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2NT N= 2 120 28/12
Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 V-1 9 50 24/16
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 N-1 10 -50 14/26
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 4 N-1 5 -50 14/26
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S-1 E -50 14/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N-1 Kn -50 14/26
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N-1 Kn -50 14/26
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N-1 3 -50 14/26
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 N-1 7 -50 14/26
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 N-1 2 -50 14/26
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N-1 3 -50 14/26
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT S-2 E -100 3/37
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3NT S-2 E -100 3/37
Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen 4 N-3 D -150 0/40