Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn53
D4
7654
Ekn63
2
EK10732
E102
KD4
D1084
kn95
K93
1072
EK976
86
Dkn8
985

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N66474
S66474
Ö67969
V67969
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 V-1 4 50 37/3
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V-1 7 50 37/3
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 V-1 Kn 50 37/3
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V-1 5 50 37/3
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 V= Kn -140 29/11
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 V= 3 -140 29/11
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 V+1 Kn -140 29/11
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 2 V+1 7 -140 29/11
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen 3 V+1 3 -170 19/21
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 3 V+1 7 -170 19/21
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 3 V+1 3 -170 19/21
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V+1 Kn -170 19/21
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 V+1 Kn -170 19/21
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 2 V+2 6 -170 19/21
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 2 V+3 3 -200 9/31
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3 V+2 E -200 9/31
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 V+3 6 -200 9/31
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 V+2 E -200 9/31
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V= E -420 4/36
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 V+1 Kn -450 1/39
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 V+1 E -450 1/39