Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Nord giv
ingen i zon
10652
53
ED543
84
Ekn93
K107
kn82
1063
8
Ekn98642
10
K975
KD74
D
K976
EDkn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-2 300
 NT
N7104105
S7104105
Ö63936
V53936
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 5D Ö-2 D 300 39/1
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 5D Ö-2 D 300 39/1
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 4 N= 8 130 36/4
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4D Ö-1 K 100 34/6
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 4 Ö-1 K 50 30/10
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 4 Ö-1 K 50 30/10
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 Ö-1 K 50 30/10
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S-1 7 -50 24/16
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 N-1 E -50 24/16
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 N-1 E -50 24/16
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N-2 10 -100 19/21
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 N-2 10 -100 19/21
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö= 6 -140 16/24
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 3 Ö+1 7 -170 13/27
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren 3 Ö+1 E -170 13/27
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 Ö+2 K -200 9/31
Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 Ö+2 2 -200 9/31
Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö= K -420 5/35
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö= D -420 5/35
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3D Ö+1 E -630 1/39
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3D Ö+1 E -630 1/39